Alyssa Hart

Aliases: Alyssa Heart, Alyssa

Country: USA

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 11 January 1991

Eye: Brown

Hair: Red

Height: 4'10''

Weight: 86 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 26B

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alyssa Hart
Teen Tugs