Sisi Sinz

Aliases: Si Si Sinz, Sisi Sineloa, Paris Mayne, Sisi Sinaloa

Country: USA

State: Arizona

Ethnicity: Latina

Birthday: 30 October 1987

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5' 10'

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 35C-28-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sisi Sinz
Naughty America

Sisi Sinz Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 18:08 min