Kayla Carrera

Aliases: Kayla Carera, Kayla Carerra

Country: USA

State: Illinois

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 30 June 1978

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kayla Carrera
Nuru Massage