Veronica Rodriguez

Aliases: Veronika Rodriguez, Barbie Bree, Jessie Aljona, Veronica X Art, Veronica Allure, Barbie, Rodriguez

Country: Venezuela

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 01 August 1991

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Veronica Rodriguez
Twistys.com