Monique Fuentes

Aliases: Monica Fuentes, Monique, Valeria

Country: Colombia

State: Cundinamarca

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 29 July 1968

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'10''

Weight: 134 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Monique Fuentes
Karups Older Women