Kara Novak

Aliases: Kara Novack, Britney Pierce, Tiffany Quintero, Karanovak Nubiles, Janelle

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 28 July 1989

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 107 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 36A-21-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kara Novak
Wicked Pictures