Aarielle Alexis

Aliases: Arielle Alexis, Aarielle, Arielle

Country: United States

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 30 May 1986

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-28

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Aarielle Alexis
Porn.com

Aarielle Alexis Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 14:20 min