Laurie Vargas

Aliases: Laurie Valerie, Laurie ATK, Natalie, Laurie

Country: Mexico

State: Jalisco

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 18 November 1983

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 141 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-27-39

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Laurie Vargas
Porn.com

Laurie Vargas Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 19:03 min