Bella Donna

Aliases: Michelle Anne Sinclair, Belladonna, Mia, Bella, Belladona

Country: USA

State: Mississippi

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 21 May 1981

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 128 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Bella Donna
Evil Angel