Johane Johansson

Aliases: Joanne Johansson, Johana Johansson, Johane, Joman Jomansson, Yohane Yohansson, Sasha Swift, Dannica Star, Danica DeVilla, Iris C Met Art, Johane Femjoy, Johane Sapphic, Yelena, Iris, Irina, Krista, Dannica

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 15 February 1987

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Johane Johansson
Mofos Network