Lexxxi Lockhart

Aliases: Lexxi Lockhart, Lynne Lockheart

Country: USA

State: North Carolina

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 29 July 1979

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 4'12''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-25-40

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lexxxi Lockhart
MILFs Like It Big

Lexxxi Lockhart Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 16:17 min