Alisha King

Aliases: Alisha Lennin

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 27 May 1986

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alisha King
Suze Net