Angel Cummings

Aliases: Angel Cumings, Angel ATK

Country: USA

State: Texas

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 02 March 1990

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 36DD-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Angel Cummings
Porn.com