Andy San Dimas

Aliases: Andie San Dimas, Andi Crush, Andy Sandimas, Andi San Dimas, Rock Christina, Inked Andi, Andi Love, Becky Black, Sarah Joelle Hildebrand, Sarah Anthony

Country: USA

State: Maryland

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 06 October 1986

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Andy San Dimas
Hustler Mega Pass