Raquel Devine

Aliases: Raquel Divine, Racqel Devine, Racquel Devine, Racquel Divine, Racqule Devine, Raquel DeVyne, Raquel D, Raquel, Rachel Devine, Rochel Devine, Raquel De Vine, Requel Devine

Country: USA

State: Idaho

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 17 August 1967

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Red

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-25-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Raquel Devine
Karups Older Women