Miss Raquel

Aliases: Miss Raquell

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 16 April 1986

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 141 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-26-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Miss Raquel
Team Skeet

Miss Raquel Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 42:38 min