Ava Rose

Aliases: Nadja Verebely, Avarose, Ava

Country: United States

State: Alaska

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 09 February 1986

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ava Rose
Big Butts Like It Big