Tiny Tyler

Aliases: Daisy Nubiles, Benta ATK, Katie YLP, Mila Karups, Sarah, Abelinda, Benta, Nicole, Fiva, Mila

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 05 August 1991

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 101 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-24-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tiny Tyler
My Teen Video

Tiny Tyler Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 9:20 min