Estella Leon

Aliases: Estelle Leon

Country: Puerto Rico

Ethnicity: Latina

Birthday: 10 August 1981

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'2

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Estella Leon
1000 Facials

Estella Leon Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 38

Estella Leon Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 0:54 min