Tiffany Star

Aliases: Tiffany Taylor, Tifffany Star, Tiff Star, Tiffany Starr, Tiffany Karups, Tiffany ATK, Tiffany FTV, Tiffany FuckedHard18, Tiffany, Stephanie, Tiffany Tylor

Country: USA

State: Ohio

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 18 July 1991

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tiffany Star
Penthouse.com