June Summers

Aliases: Jane Summers, Jene Summers, June ATK, June

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 19 September 1970

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: FF

Measurements: 40FF-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
June Summers
Swank Pass