Emma Butt

Aliases: Emma Butts, Tara Summers, Emma May, Misstress Pandora

Country: United Kingdom

State: West Sussex, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 27 July 1985

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'11''

Weight: 143 lbs

Cup: E

Measurements: 34E-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Emma Butt
Big Tits At Work

Emma Butt Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 10:04 min