Charlotte Vale

Aliases: Charlotte Vail

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 11 November 1984

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 134 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-25-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Charlotte Vale
Mr Pov