Lyla Storm

Aliases: Layla Storm, Lyla Allure, Lyla

Country: USA

State: Delaware

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 23 February 1990

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lyla Storm
Devil's Film