Olga Barz

Aliases: Olga Bars, Gisele A Met Art, Olga Karups

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 05 August 1981

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-22-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Olga Barz
Virtuagirl HD

Olga Barz Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 12:57 min