Amber Michaels

Aliases: Wanda Starr, Amber Williams, Wendy Starr, Amber Michesls, Amber Michales, Amber Micheals

Country: Gremany

State: Bayern

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 17 November 1968

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 103 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Amber Michaels
Danni.com

Amber Michaels Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 4:12 min