Summer Breeze

Aliases: Lil Kimmy, Liza I Met Art, Ianisha Nubiles, Summer Karups, Corinne X Art, Summer DDF, Corinne Sapphic, Nadin YLP

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 17 July 1989

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Summer Breeze
DDF Network