Nessa Shine

Aliases: Vera Toms, Karina L Met Art, Agnessa Nubiles, Vera Karups, Vera DDF, Micara ATK, Nesa Sapphic, Mindy YLP, Agnessa, Karina L, Melissa, Claire, Katerina B

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 25 December 1990

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 123 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nessa Shine
Nubiles.net

Nessa Shine Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 30:11 min