Tiffany Tyler

Aliases: Tiffany Tayler

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 06 July 1986

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 128 lsb

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-27-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tiffany Tyler
Porn Fidelity

Tiffany Tyler Friends Videos