Nika Noire

Aliases: Nika Noir, Nika Blue, Nikki Noir, Nika James, Nika Karups, Niki Nubiles, Nika DDF, Nika ATK, Nika Fuckedhard18, Nika

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 08 December 1984

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'10''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nika Noire
Cum Blast City

Nika Noire Friends Videos