Suzie Carina

Aliases: Sweet Suzie, Suzie Karina, Suzy Carina, Saint Adams, Carina A Met Art, Suzie Femjoy, Zuzana Karups, Zuzana ATK, Klara Sapphic, Suzie C X Art, Suzie ALS, Suzi Lsgmodels, Suzie

Country: Czech Republic

State: Jihormoravsky Kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 28 November 1983

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 128 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Suzie Carina
Fem Joy