Zoey Monroe

Aliases: Claire Allure, Alexys YLP

Country: USA

State: Michigan

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 11 June 1992

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-32-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Zoey Monroe
New Sensations