Zoey Holloway

Aliases: Zoe Hollaway, Zoe Holloway, Zoey H

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 27 November 1966

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 141 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-27-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Zoey Holloway
Sweet Sinner