Skylar Price

Aliases: Skyler Price

Country: United States

State: Montana

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 03 December 1980

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 141 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-27-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Skylar Price
Blacks On Blondes