Jasmine Wolff

Aliases: Shay Bennet, Shaye Bennette, Shay Bennett, Shaye Bennett, Shaye Fuckedhard18, Jasmine W

Country: United States

State: Maine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 10 April 1989

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Auburn

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 100 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jasmine Wolff
21 Sextury

Jasmine Wolff Friends Videos