Austin Taylor

Aliases: Austin T, Rhaina

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 24 February 1983

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 128 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Austin Taylor
Swank Pass