Fay A

Aliases: Fay A Met Art, Christelle LSG, Christelle Afterlife, Cayla Femjoy, Christelle

Country: Canada

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1985

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 123 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34/26/36

Fay A Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min