Sadie Grey

Aliases: Sadie Allure

Country: USA

State: Missouri

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 23 June 1992

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: A

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sadie Grey
Little Mutt

Sadie Grey Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 5:24 min