Isabel Ice

Aliases: Isobel Ice, Isabel, Isabell, Isabella Ice, Isabelle Ice, Isobel, Isobelle

Country: United Kingdom

State: Wales

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 15 April 1982

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3"

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Isabel Ice
Daring Sex

Isabel Ice Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 62

Isabel Ice Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min