Lisa Belle

Aliases: Erica Belle, Lisa Crowford, Lisa Bella, Lisa Crawford

Country: France

State: Ile-de-France

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 20 March 1975

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'9

Weight: 122lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 35D-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lisa Belle
Swank Pass

Lisa Belle Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 35

Lisa Belle Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min