Sofia Staks

Aliases: Sophia Staxx, Sophia Staks, Sofia Staxx, Sofia Scott, Sophia Al Adiwiyya

Country: United States

State: MN - Minnesota

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 07 January 1959

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 122 lbs

Cup: H

Measurements: 50H-23-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sofia Staks
Naughty America

Sofia Staks Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 14

Sofia Staks Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:00 min