Sophia Jade

Aliases: Sofia Jade, Sophia J Joymii, Sophia ATK, Sophia

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 26 May 1992

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sophia Jade
Karup's Hometown Amateurs

Sophia Jade Friends Videos