Rihanna Rimes

Aliases: Sky Banks, Kameco Cuaolo, Rhiann Rhimes, Rihanna, Camilla, Rhianna Rhimes

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 06 October 1990

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 134 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-25-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Rihanna Rimes
Hustler Mega Pass