Jamie Valentine

Aliases: Jasmine Valentine, Jaime Valentine, Jaimie Valentine

Country: Colombia

State: Caldas

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 23 January 1990

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jamie Valentine
Naughty America