Ainsley Addison

Aliases: Erin Leigh

Country: USA

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 09 May 1986

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 32D-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ainsley Addison
Mofos Network

Ainsley Addison Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 36:46 min