Avril Sun

Aliases: Sammy Vega, Candy Love, Avril Slender, Avril Sapphic, Avril, AvrilSun, Manuela

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 18 May 1988

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 92 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 35A-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Avril Sun
Mofos Worldwide

Avril Sun Friends Videos