Babes Index: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Curvy british teen Jaye Twistys with massive tits removes her lingerie and takes dildo
Jaye Twistys (add your comment) (babe tracking)
Rate babe:
Good
Favorited by 59 users
Aliases: Jaye Rose, Jessica Dawson, Rosie Jaye, Jessica Davis, Amy Karups, Jaye Karups, Jaye ATK, Jaye
Country: United Kingdom
State: Wales
Town: Cardiff
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sign: Virgo
Birthday: 1990-08-27
Eye: Green
Hair: Red
Height: 5'4''
Weight: 132 lbs
Cup: DD
Measurements: 36DD-26-36

Sites featuring Jaye Twistys:
Twistys.com


Jaye Twistys Galleries:10 galleries / 159 pics
  • Glorious busty redhead Jaye Twistys gets so busy with a dude and makes him cum
    15 pics / 2014.01.20
  • Deliciously busty lesbian outdoor action with Jaye Twistys and Katerina Hartlova
    16 pics / 2012.09.09
  • Busty redhead teen Jaye Twistys has nasty outdoor fun with her sex toys
    16 pics / 2012.08.21
  • Redhead Jaye Twistys with big breasts takes off her pink underwear to play with herself
    16 pics / 2012.06.26
  • Busty girl Jaye Twistys in see-through fishnet dress pulls off her red bra and panties
    16 pics / 2012.06.26
  • Two chicks with massive titties Marta Zawadzka and Jaye Twistys take a shower
    16 pics / 2012.06.26
  • Naked girls  Marta Zawadzka and Jaye Twistys massage each others huge wet tits
    16 pics / 2012.06.26
  • Big breasted girl Jaye Twistys in black lingerie inserts dildo in her meaty pussy
    16 pics / 2012.06.18
  • Curvy british teen Jaye Twistys with massive tits removes her lingerie and takes dildo
    16 pics / 2011.12.21
  • Breasty shaved pussy redhead Jaye Twistys in black nylons pulls down her red panties in the bedroom
    16 pics / 2011.09.05
Jaye Twistys Videos:3 video clips / 4:18 min
  • Juicy and busty redhead stunner Jaye Twistys will make a guy lose his mind
    3:00/2014.01.22
  • Busty lesbian beauties Jaye Twistys and Katerina Hartlova enjoy sexy outdoor fun by the pool
    0:43/2012.10.11
  • Busty teen redhead Jaye Twistys likes to take off her clothes and play with herself outdoor
    0:35/2012.09.16
Jaye Twistys user links: 19 galleries
Find more of Jaye Twistys at FreeOnes.com
Find more of Jaye Twistys at WOWStars.com
Find more of Jaye Twistys at CrocoStars.com
Find more of Jaye Twistys at ElephantList.com
Find more of Jaye Twistys at A-Tribute-To.com
Find more of Jaye Twistys at Pussy.org
Find more of Jaye Twistys at LanasBigBoobs.com
Jaye Rose gets fucked from behind
Jaye Rose loves dressing up in her sexy vintage lingerie and nylons
Jaye Rose takes off her college uniform in her academy bedroom
Chubby redhead waitress Jaye Rose gets drilled in a bar
Jaye Rose strips dress and crotchless panties
Jaye Rose strips her red lingerie in stockings
Jaye Twistys takes off her shiny panties and vest top to play with her boobs
Perfect busty redhead Rosie Jaye stripping from her blue dress in the kitchen
Jessica Rose strips her uniform to shows boobs
Jaye Rose & Katerina bigtits lesbians play pool

Post your Jaye Twistys's gallery here


Sites featuring
Jaye Twistys:
Related Babes:
Related site:
Content Amount
67 episodes / 30 minutes each videos
67 galleries / 40 pictures each
Extra: 3rd Party Feeds
Prices
$2.95 / Three days
$29.95 / One month
$89.85 / Three months
Jaye Twistys on other sites:
Jaye Twistys Pic Galleries: 10 Video Clips: 3
  • Babes   Pic Galleries   Video Clips   DVD  
  • Hot Babes | Fetish Porn | Privacy Policy | 2257 Statement | Webmasters | Support © DefineBabe.com, 2006-2014