Jaye Rose

Aliases: Jessica Dawson, Rosie Jaye, Jessica Davis, Jaye Twistys, Amy Karups, Jaye Karups, Jaye ATK, Jaye

Country: United Kingdom

State: Wales

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 27 August 1990

Eye: Green

Hair: Red

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 132 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 36DD-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jaye Rose
Baby Got Boobs

Jaye Rose Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 4:18 min