Lacy Spice

Aliases: Kayla Kayden

Country: United States

State: New York

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 06 September 1988

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 100 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lacy Spice
Twistys.com