Brook Little

Aliases: Brooke Little, Brookie Little, Brookie Karups, Brookie G DDF, Brooke G Onlytease, Brookie

Country: United Kingdom

State: Surrey, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 16 May 1989

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: F

Measurements: 30F-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Brook Little
Nubiles.net

Brook Little Friends Videos